:::    :::    :::    :::    :::    :::   " "  :::    :::    :::    :::    ::: 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  -
 
 - XLS
 
 
 
 

, , !


" "
2002 .

TopList

 
   :

[email protected]
.: (056)-404-49-59
 
|
. :
  :    :   
- 1311, 92 :
   0962768041     -    02.09.2020 10:24


80105-1-20
106-17-12
109-6-30
110-20-20 18
114-4-70
116-5-80
6032m-6-550dkf
208-4-40 4
211-5-40
50213-1-70 4
214-1-50
215-5-50
950218-20-100
220-1-300
6221-1-120
6-226-4-800 5
230-3- 1100 6
6305-5-40 vbc
6306-3-40 kg
6307-1-60dpi
180307-2-90 vbc
6308-4-60 CT
180308-1-120vbc
6308 2rs-1-200 zkl
6308-1-180 zkl
6310 2rs-2-230 kinex
180309-2-120vbc
6310-5-100
316-2-100
312-1-150
6312-3-350 zkl
6312 2rs-2-400 zvl
6314 2rs -2-500zvl
406-2-30 4
111217-4-200 1
1214-1-90
1211-1-50 8
1310-4-180 8
1313-2-100
1314-4-150
1609-4-270 2
11210-1 \
111212-1-100
1607-3-70
8114-8-40
8124-14
8211-1-70
8212-1-80
8126-1-140 1
8126-1-100 20
8215-2-60 4
8222-1-50
8220-1-100
8226-2-330 VBC
8228-4-450 urb
8314-2-350 2

51420-1-3000urb

7209-8-40
7315-1-260 vbc
67208-6-130 1
5-67510-10 -150
67513-1-60

7818-6-150
807813-13-170 9
807713-3-350 1
2308-1-60
2309-1-70


2315-4-200 11

2326-5-800 4
6-36212- 2-140
36214-5- 50
36215-4-60
709-12-20 2
122729-3-50
6-1000908-2-40
6-1000108-2-40
1000921-5-180
1000824-3-250
7000107-8-30
30-2-40
64906-1-30
GE25s-1 rbf-30
25-1-25
46108-2- 50

6-46116-2-70
46118-3-180
46118-6-150 18
46215-5-70
46218-1-70
46218-2-80
6-46309-4-120
46307-1 -80
2236-9
2230-10
32313-1- 120
32410-1- 120
32230-1-250 4
42215-2-200 3
NU204 zz-1-80 dkf TMB
NU2315 EM-2-1000
423062- 4-90

NJ310-5-250 UU
102310-1-150 10
102307-1-100

2218-2-100
2211-5
2214-2-30
297308-1- 150
97814-7 -150
Q224-1-180
26204-4-25 4
160703-2
704702-1
20702-1
380706-1
3182113-1-250
3182124-1- 1-400 1
5-3182112-2-400

943\40-1-50 3
943\45-7-60 3
4024110-2-40
3113164-1
53615-1-200
113524-1-500 4
53516-4-400 11
360106-2-30

75-1703203-2 -270


926722-1-100
7168436-1-1000
3047-60-20
6012\c2 SKF-2-120
6207RS koyo-1-80
6307 SKF-2-180
6308 2RSR KINEX-2 -200
6309 2RSR KINEX-2 -230

6310 2RS CX-2- 170
62308RS-1 claas -1 -500
INA NKI 85\26-xl c2-1
L357049NW \ L357010 D-4 Tim

[email protected]
     -    02.09.2020 10:12


HF2520 - 10 . 100 ;
K 25x30x20 - 78 . 80 . ZKL ; . ;
PNA25/47 - 2 . x 730 . INA ;
RCB 162117 - 25 . x 440 . TORRINGTON ( USA ) ;
NKX45 ( NKX 45 ) - 12. INA ;
NKX60 ( NKX 60 ) - 8. INA ;
HK1612 - 93 . 50 . INA ;
HK1616 - 40 . 50 . INA ;
HK1622 - 31 . 80 . FAG, 2- ;
HK2030 - 35 . 105 . FAG ; 2- ;
HK2216 - 40 . 80 . FAG ;
RNA49/22 - 61. x 250 INA ;
RNA49/28 - 25. x 280 INA ;
NA49/28 - 38. x 350 INA ;
NK20/16 - 125 . x 120 INA ;
NK22/20 - 52 . x 140 . FAG ;
NK30/20 - 52 . x 250 . INA, FAG ;
NK32/30 ( NKI28/30 ) - 21 . x 300 . FAG ;
NK35/20 ( NKI30/20 ) - 42 . x 300 . INA ;
NK60/25 - 20 . x 350 INA ;

:

609 (19 ) - 170 . 12 . DKF ;
6209 ( 209 ) - 10 . 50 . DPI ;
6212 ( 212 ) - 30 . 90 . AAA ;
6308 - 10 . 80 . DPI ;
309 - 14 . 100 . 11 ;
60309 - 6 . 90 . 4 ;
6213 -2RS1 - 1 . x 500 . SKF ;
6-216 - 7 . 220 . ;
1316 - 3 . 600 ., 1 ;

E- mail :[email protected]
. +380-67-273-24-98

.067 3703900 [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 10:12



.

3614/153614-1
3620/153620-1
3518/153518-2

   [email protected]   bearing.dp.ua  -    02.09.2020 10:03


5 5-

23 () - 90. - 3.
6303 (18) - 67. - 7 .
2076084 (200) - 20. - 25.
8318A (51318) (-34) - 1. - 400.
876-360710 23 () - 3. - 50.
360708 17 (23) - 1. - 50.
360708 9 (3) - 1. - 50.
360106 123 (18 ) - 2. - 25.
6-520806123 (-20) - 4 . - 35.
6-520907 423 (-20) - 1. - 35.
922906 (1) - 1. - 20.
922205 (1) - 6 . - 30.
326704 (1) - 1. - 30.
977909 1 (1) - 4 . - 30.
2316 (N316) (EPK ) - 1. - 100 .
RNA 4006 V (4024106) (ZKL) - 3. - 40.
3216A (SKF-USA) - 1. - 2000 .
6318 ZZC3 (NTN) - 1. - 2000 .
QJ 212 MA (SKF) - 2. - 1000.
NU315 (NTN) - 2. - 1000.
SB30 (THK TOHO SEIKO) - 3. - 50.
SB40 (THK TOHO SEIKO) - 6 . - 50.
8019 (2905) (RIV-6 ) - 6 . - 50.
5-46112 (3) - 2. - 100 .
2217 (N217 MB) (3 ) - 2. - 100.
NU2217 EN (32517 EN) (ZKL) - 1. - 500.
2305 (3) - 3. - 40.
292306 (RNU306) (4) - 10. - 30.
2309 (N309MB) (10) - 3. - 70.
102309 (UM-1309-B) (10) - 2. - 150.
160707 (4) - 3. - 50.
81211T - 1. - 500. (INA) - ?????
22309-E1-XL - 2. - 750. (FAG)
1213K.TV.C3 - 1. - 800. (FAG)
MR-36-N - 1. - 200. (MCGILL USA)
CSI-N1032 - 1. - 200. (USA)
22232 E1--C3 + H3132 (30-13528) (FAG) - 2. - 5000. -

28680/28622 - 1. - 300. ( MCB )

BAH 0188 ( GH040050 ) - 1. - 250. ( GMB )

43 BWD13A-JB-5C01 RAFS5 ( GB35253 ) - 1. - 250. ( MAXPART )

DAC 3870 DWCS41 c ABS - 1. - 250. ( )

40 BWD15 A-JB-5C01 - 1. - 150. ( KYK )

DAC41/397500372RS - 1. - 150. ( MCB )

CR038 - 1. - 50. ( Coram/BRC ) - ???

================================================== ========================



2,2-135x200x15 - 2 - 40
2,2-190x225x12 - 2 - 40
1,2-180x220x15 - 2 - 50
1,2-200x250x15 - 2 - 50
1,2-200x240x15 - 2 - 60
1,2-240x280x15 - 2 - 100
1,2-220x260x15 - 2 - 80
1,2-360x400x18 - 2 - 150
1,2-300x340x18 - 2 - 150

https://bearing.dp.ua
.0637967749

   [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 09:51

100% --- , ,

****(2018,19 ,20,)***

6-310 - 30 * 70
6-310 - 8 * 70 4

53516 - 2 * 280 spz group
3530 - 2 * 1600 epk kz()

53612 - 45 * 500
3613 - 4 * 550
53614 -30 * 400
53614 - 40 * 700
53616 - 1 * 750
3618 - 12 * 750 epk kz
53620 -60 * 1150
3622 - 2 * 1450 epk kz
3626 - 1 * 2700 epk kz()

8320- 50 * 500 ZWZ( )

2097726-6 * 1500 ZWZ

() !!!

-2*1500
-3*2400 *
-4*2600
-5*3600
-7*7000 *


,Viber- 0689562624 ,, [email protected]

+380505834766
   [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 09:41

.
4-3182120 1 1 --
6-3182120 10 1 --
46130 3 2 --
32520 1 -1300-
32520 2 -1500-
3003124 11 2 . -1300-
7202 30202 -1 10 . - 100
4024108 101 - 10$/
34-1001 100.4 10 - 10$/
5-1000920 100.4 1 25 -1500-
6-3156211(83). 1 4 -
6-3156211 100.3 1 (\ 2017 ) -2. -
5-32212 2 100.4- (\) 1 -
.
,
.mob: 050.583-47-66
.mob: 072.159-59-30
Email: [email protected]
[email protected]
Skype: 050834766
mob: +380505834766 WhatsApp / WeChat
mob: +380505834766 Viber
.+79614036027.
.!

³
   [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 09:36

:



NJ240 ( 42240 ) - 104 , URB ,




- 32419 - 25 , ,


- 624171 - 68 , , .


30 - 323101 - 29 , ,


70 - 32312 - 14 , ,




Q 312 mpas p63 - 210 , . , DKF ,


Q 312 - 250 , , DKF ,


63006 - 2 , , SNR ,


6209 zz - 2 , , CODEX ,


77/520 - 7 , 9 ,


864911 - 1600 , 17 , .

ֳ .


050-462-24-95

.. .

0984963564   [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 09:29




23220/3W33****1****2500 SKF
23220CA/C3******1****1500 ROLLWAY
3210-A2RS1 TN9**1*****800 SKF
5210 2RS********1****700 HACHI
751122 MP5** **4*****400
7206BECBP skf*11*****300 SKF
7206B*******1********100
6209-2Z*****20*******180 SKF
61907 2Zr**1*********180 SKF
GE16ES********10*****160 SKF
GE16-pw*******20*****350 ELGES
GE-18-PW********20****400 ELGES
GE20TXE-2LS***20******500 SKF
GE25 ES********2*****250 SKF
GE25-DO********2*****300 ELGES
23134A(3003734)*1*1000 HC japan

0984963564



-2*1800 2
-3*2500 10
-4***3200 1
-5***1**4000 1

8 8 + + ,
25 2

   [email protected]   bukpidshypnyk.com/  -    02.09.2020 08:54

ϳ , ISB Industries - Italcuscinetti S.p.A ,
(067) 396-73-43
(050) 253-23-32
-:
www.bukpidshypnyk.com
2310 (1610)
2310 (1610)
2310 K (11609K)
2310 K+H2310 (11609)
2311 (1611)
2311 (1611)
2312 (1612)
2312 (1612)

2313 (1613)
24044 CC/C3W33

252862B010 (
253753 (B20-1115)(ACB355212)(35BD5212)
256705 E1C9 ( 2105,2107)

256706 E1C17 (30BD59T12)(DAC306000337)(545312)( 2108-2109)
256706 E1C17 (30BD59T12)(DAC306000337)(545312)( 2108-2109)
256801 EC9


256907 (DAC34640037)(0663-200)( 2108-2109)(DaewooLanos)(Golf)(OPEL)
256908 (GB.40706.R00)(CX101)(BC37720037)( 2141)
25TM21NXC3 (B25-163Ag) (90903-63010)TOYOTA

264706 (
26704 (
26903 (
26906 (
27706 (
27709 (
27911 (
27BWK03D2-Y-01
28584R./21
28680/22 (28680/28622)
286805
28682/22
28985/28921
28985/28921
292203
292306 (RNU306)
29908 K1 (T151W)
29910 (
29910 (
2B17-4T1XDDG-GCG5E01
302 (6302)

30202 (7202)
30202 (7202)
30203 (7203)
30203 (7203)

30204 (7204)
30204 (7204)( 1102)
30204 -A (7204)( 1102)
30205 (7205)
30205 (7205)
30205 (7205)(4T-30205)( 1102)
30205 (7205)(4T-30205)( 1102)
30205 (7205)(4T-30205)( 1102)
30205 .A (7205)
30206 (7206)( 412, 2140)
30206 (7206)( 412, 2140)
30206 (7206)( 412, 2140)
30206 (7206)( 412, 2140)
30206 (7206)( 412, 2140)(HR30206J)
30206 F (7206)( 412, 2140)
30207 (7207)
30207 (7207)
30207 (7207)
30207 (7207)
30208 (7208)
30208 (7208)
30208 (7208)
30208 (7208)
30209 (7209)
30209 (7209)
30209 (7209)
30210 (7210)
30210 (7210)
30210 (7210)
30211 (7211)
30211 (7211)
30211 (7211)
30212 (7212)
30212 (7212)
30212 (7212)
30213 (7213)
30213 (7213)
30213 (7213)
30213 (7213)
30214 (7214)
30214 (7214)
30214 (7214)
30215 (7215)
30215 (7215)
30215 (7215)
30216 (7216)
30216 (7216)
30216 (7216)
30217 (7217)
30217 (7217)
30218 (7218)
30219 (7219)
30219 (7219)
30220 A (7220)
30221 (7221)
30224 (7224)
30302 (7302)
30302 (7302)
30302 (7302)
30303 (7303)
30303 (7303)
30303 (7303)
30304 (7304)
30304 (7304)( 412, 2140)
30304 (7304)( 412, 2140)
30304 A (7304)( 412, 2140)
30305 (7305)
30305 (7305)
30305 (7305)
30305 (7305)(HI-CAPTR0506R)
30305 .A (7305)(EC.35469)
30305 A (7305)
30305 F (7305)
30306 (7306)
30306 (7306)
30306 (7306)
30306 (7306)
30306 J (7306)(HR30306CN)
30307 (7307)
30307 (7307)
30307 (7307)
30307 D (27307)
30308 (

Pavlograd   [email protected]     -    02.09.2020 08:25

:
1310 -100
1312-50 8
1320-10
1608-4
1609-4
1610-4
1611-2
1616-2
12316-2
2222-5
2222-4 10
2224-10 10
2226-3 10
70-2228-1 10
2230-2

2309-5
2310-2
2314-5
2313-5
2315-5
2316-4
2317-10
2317-2
2317-4 DPI
2318-10 10
2318-2
2319-1 10
2319-1
2320-5
2320-10
2320-6 .10
2322-5 -4
2322-1
2324-2 VBF
2324-6 ;
2324-4
2324-2 3
2324-3
2326-5
.050 680-26-83
067 632-97-24

 
:
B :
B :
E-Mail:
:
:
:
:   
   
, !

40 . . , . . , . !


- | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 |
 -

G3
G3
 
   . !!!!!

---- ...

   Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!

  
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!
Ͳ !!!


 
  13.06.2007

""

 
: 0
>>> <<<



 VADIGOR -